Hall of Fame - Batting | Harbord Devils Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1619750291514002317503561*Toby WilliamsHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 11 1Wakehurst Green
25711350501514002317504557*Bill MartinHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 13 1Forest Whirlwinds
35411350501514002319713854*Bill MartinHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 12 1Wakehurst Orange
44711350501514002319714447*Bill MartinHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 13 1Wakehurst Red
54411351721514002317546144*Jed BrainHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Peninsula Lightning
6439782311514002319713243Luke MacfarlaneHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 11 1SPX Red
73917529111514002317546139*Harrison KirkhamHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Peninsula Lightning
83816389651514002319812038James HarveyHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 21 1Cromer
93712487781514002317503537*Lachie HansenHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 11 1Wakehurst Green
103714980331514002317516537*Blake ShipleyHarbord Huntsmen2019/2020Under 12 Division 22 1Harbord Jaguars
113510413421514002319180235*Jordan FiguiereHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 11 1Forest Green
123419079301514002317545434*jamie BackhouseHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 21 1Harbord Eagles
133310445471514002317546033*Jackson JamesHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Wakehurst Black
143214757191514002317546032*Luke MaclennanHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Wakehurst Black
153212523831514002317516032*Joss Grattan-SmithHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 21 1Peninsula Sharks
163212606331514002317545832*Henry MatthewsHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 22 1St Augustines White
173110439521514002319812331*Charlie ChandlerHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 22 1St Augustines White
183011334541514002319812630*Calum KennedyHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 23 1Cromer Beacon Hill
193014254921514002319713230*Nelson DavisHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 11 1SPX Red
20299753701514002319180829*Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 13 1St Augustines Gold
212917602751514002317545829*Archie BakerHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 22 1St Augustines White
222712014601514002317516527Tom O'BrienHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 22 1Harbord Huntsmen
23279782311514002319713827Luke MacfarlaneHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 12 1Wakehurst Orange
24278994121514002319575627Ryan ClarkeHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 11 1St Augustines Green
252711342051514002319575627*Matthew EvansHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 11 1St Augustines Green
26279753701514002319180527*Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 12 1Peninsula
272612523831514002319714426Joss Grattan-SmithHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 13 1Wakehurst Red
282511342051514002319576425*Matthew EvansHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 13 1St Augustines White
292514379861514002319576025Adam YatesHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 12 1St Augustines Gold
30259753701514002319180225*Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 11 1Forest Green
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 25 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.