Hall of Fame - Batting | Harbord Devils Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
18211348081514002319579282Dustin LabadorHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 18 1Seaforth Eagles
27115108611514002317966971*Ellie JamesHarbord Devils2019/2020Under 15 Girls1 1Peninsula
3619750291514002317503561*Toby WilliamsHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 11 1Wakehurst Green
45911364141514002338112059*Isaac KasprowiczHarbord Thunder2019/2020Under 10 Division 12 1Cromer
55711350501514002317504557*Bill MartinHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 13 1Forest Whirlwinds
65612606331514002317508556Henry MatthewsHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 111 1Collaroy Plateau Electrons
75611351721514002317547356*Jed BrainHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 26 1Seaforth Smiths
85612014601514002317522856Tom O'BrienHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1Peninsula Heat
9549753701514002319182654Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 17 1St Augustines Gold
105411350501514002319713854*Bill MartinHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 12 1Wakehurst Orange
115110445471514002317547451Jackson JamesHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 26 1St Augustines Green
125111351501514002319182651*Jessica MulcahyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 17 2St Augustines Gold
135112487781514002317506851Lachie HansenHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 18 1St Augustines Gold
145111342051514002319577351*Matthew EvansHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 14 1Collaroy Megawatts
155012795251514002317521650*Ike NagyHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 29 1Peninsula Heat
164814415571514002317548848Oliver HigginsHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 210 1Wakehurst Black
174712795251514002317522947Ike NagyHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1St Augustines Green
18479750291514002317505047*Toby WilliamsHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 14 1Seaforth Sixers
194711350501514002319714447*Bill MartinHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 13 1Wakehurst Red
204614980331514002317523746*Blake ShipleyHarbord Huntsmen2019/2020Under 12 Division 212 1Peninsula Heat
21458848621514002319183345*Roopmehar DhillonHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 19 1Wakehurst Red
224516228491514002317519345Harrison FearHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 26 1Forest Fireballs
234411351721514002317546144*Jed BrainHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Peninsula Lightning
24439765691514002319579243*Billy RobertsonHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 18 1Seaforth Eagles
25439782311514002319713243Luke MacfarlaneHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 11 1SPX Red
264216067811514002319814842Jaeka HastieHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 28 1Cromer
274114379861514002319577841*Adam YatesHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 15 1Beacon Hill Bombers
284012639041514002317519340Oliver SherlockHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 26 1Forest Fireballs
294019079301514002317549240*jamie BackhouseHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 211 1Wakehurst Black
304012795251514002317518840Ike NagyHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 25 1Seaforth Stingrays
313917529111514002317546139*Harrison KirkhamHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Peninsula Lightning
32399753701514002319183639*Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 110 1Cromer
333812523831514002317517438*Joss Grattan-SmithHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 23 1SPX Blue
343812014601514002317519338*Tom O'BrienHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 26 1Forest Fireballs
353816389651514002319812038James HarveyHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 21 1Cromer
363712452791514002317518637Evan McGeeverHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 25 1SPX Blue
373714980331514002317516537*Blake ShipleyHarbord Huntsmen2019/2020Under 12 Division 22 1Harbord Jaguars
383711474021514002317519137*Reggie AgerHarbord Huntsmen2019/2020Under 12 Division 25 1Beacon Hill Bulldogs
393712487781514002317503537*Lachie HansenHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 11 1Wakehurst Green
40368848621514002319183036*Roopmehar DhillonHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 18 1Forest Green
413517602751514002317517435*Archie BakerHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 23 1SPX Blue
423510413421514002319180235*Jordan FiguiereHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 11 1Forest Green
433514415571514002317547435*Oliver HigginsHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 26 1St Augustines Green
443419079301514002317545434*jamie BackhouseHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 21 1Harbord Eagles
453414054651514002334532134*Francesca PoateHarbord Devils2019/2020Under 13 Girls4 1Seaforth Sixers
46349750291514002317505534Toby WilliamsHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 15 1Wakehurst Red
473412014601514002317518634*Tom O'BrienHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 25 1SPX Blue
483310445471514002317546033*Jackson JamesHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Wakehurst Black
493314757191514002317546933*Luke MaclennanHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 25 1Seaforth Smiths
503311350501514002319717433*Bill MartinHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 18 1Peninsula Kingfishers
513311474021514002317523033*Reggie AgerHarbord Huntsmen2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1Collaroy Plateau Neutrons
523311342051514002319578333*Matthew EvansHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 16 1Wakehurst Green
533212523831514002317516032*Joss Grattan-SmithHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 21 1Peninsula Sharks
543211364141514002338112732*Isaac KasprowiczHarbord Thunder2019/2020Under 10 Division 13 1Forest Sea Eagles
553212606331514002317545832*Henry MatthewsHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 22 1St Augustines White
563212523831514002317518132*Joss Grattan-SmithHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 24 1Forest Fireballs
573214757191514002317546032*Luke MaclennanHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Wakehurst Black
583214379861514002319579632Adam YatesHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 19 1Seaforth Spartans
593117133131514002319719831*Joe LaceyHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 112 1SPX Red
603112535061514002319718031ROBBIE GRAHAM MCDOWELLHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 19 1St Augustines Gold
613116389651514002319814831*James HarveyHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 28 1Cromer
623114415571514002317546931*Oliver HigginsHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 25 1Seaforth Smiths
633111438891514002319578731Rex MaxwellHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 17 1Wakehurst Red
643111370571514002319812931Oliver SwiftHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 24 1Collaroy Plateau Electric
653110439521514002319812331*Charlie ChandlerHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 22 1St Augustines White
663112535061514002319715631ROBBIE GRAHAM MCDOWELLHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 15 1Wakehurst Green
67319759981514002317508031*Liam CameronHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 110 1Wakehurst Green
683112487781514002317509031*Lachie HansenHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 112 1Forest Whirlwinds
693012492471514002319814030Finn de MarsHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 26 1St Augustines Green
703014254921514002319713230*Nelson DavisHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 11 1SPX Red
713015752521514002317968030*Chelsea McLerieHarbord Devils2019/2020Under 15 Girls6 1Forest
723014292681514002334541630*Daniel M AndrewsHarbord Scorchers2019/2020Under 11 Division 12 1Wakehurst Green
733011334541514002319812630*Calum KennedyHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 23 1Cromer Beacon Hill
743010707481514002317523530*Liam BoyleHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 212 1Harbord Jaguars
75299753701514002319180829*Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 13 1St Augustines Gold
76299782311514002319717429*Luke MacfarlaneHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 18 1Peninsula Kingfishers
772912535061514002319717429*ROBBIE GRAHAM MCDOWELLHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 18 1Peninsula Kingfishers
782911350501514002319719829*Bill MartinHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 112 1SPX Red
792910407311514002319181129*Joshua LawsonHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 14 1Wakehurst Red
802914379861514002319578329Adam YatesHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 16 1Wakehurst Green
812917602751514002317545829*Archie BakerHarbord Boomerangs2019/2020Under 13 Division 22 1St Augustines White
82299782261514002319578729Joel MacfarlaneHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 17 1Wakehurst Red
832911364141514002338115029*Isaac KasprowiczHarbord Thunder2019/2020Under 10 Division 18 1Seaforth Dingoes
842914373921514002334541729*Max McLachlanHarbord Warriors2019/2020Under 11 Division 12 1Wakehurst Red
852912488831514002317507429*Hannah MossHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 19 1Seaforth Stars
86289728821514002317507428*Harry SmytheHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 19 1Seaforth Stars
872811351721514002317548528*Jed BrainHarbord Eagles2019/2020Under 13 Division 29 1Peninsula Lightning
882814254921514002319715628*Nelson DavisHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 15 1Wakehurst Green
892814054651514002334530928Francesca PoateHarbord Devils2019/2020Under 13 Girls2 1CPCC Storm
902816067811514002319814428Jaeka HastieHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 27 2Peninsula
91289753701514002319183328*Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 19 1Wakehurst Red
922814254921514002317505528*Nelson DavisHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 15 1Wakehurst Red
932710470511514002319719227*James OldeHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 111 1Seaforth Scorpions
94279753701514002319180527*Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 12 1Peninsula
952711352421514002317505527*Xavier OsbornHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 15 1Wakehurst Red
962712452791514002317521427Evan McGeeverHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 29 1Wakehurst White
972711342051514002319579627Matthew EvansHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 19 1Seaforth Spartans
982716073421514002319716827*Neo PressleyHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 17 1Forest White
992714994811514002338112027*Jake SmytheHarbord Thunder2019/2020Under 10 Division 12 1Cromer
1002715108661514002334532127*Jazzy JamesHarbord Devils2019/2020Under 13 Girls4 1Seaforth Sixers
1012714054651514002334531527*Francesca PoateHarbord Devils2019/2020Under 13 Girls3 1Forest Gold
102279782311514002319713827Luke MacfarlaneHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 12 1Wakehurst Orange
1032712014601514002317516527Tom O'BrienHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 22 1Harbord Huntsmen
1042711342051514002319575627*Matthew EvansHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 11 1St Augustines Green
105278994121514002319575627Ryan ClarkeHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 11 1St Augustines Green
1062612488831514002317509026*Hannah MossHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 112 1Forest Whirlwinds
1072612523831514002319714426Joss Grattan-SmithHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 13 1Wakehurst Red
1082617618051514002319814026*Dylan PressHarbord Knights2019/2020Under 15 Division 26 1St Augustines Green
1092618976181514002334541726*Mannix HarridgeHarbord Warriors2019/2020Under 11 Division 12 1Wakehurst Red
1102611350501514002319716226*Bill MartinHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 16 1SPX Black
1112611843411514002319182626*Sam WellsHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 17 1St Augustines Gold
1122610410771514002319182626Noah SturzakerHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 17 2St Augustines Gold
113269750291514002317509026*Toby WilliamsHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 112 1Forest Whirlwinds
1142512679841514002319181125Nicholas J RidgeHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 14 1Wakehurst Red
1152511342051514002319576425*Matthew EvansHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 13 1St Augustines White
116259753701514002319180225*Arjun ChakravartyHarbord Spinners2019/2020Under 15 Division 11 1Forest Green
1172514379861514002319576025Adam YatesHarbord Howzats2019/2020Under 14 Division 12 1St Augustines Gold
118259771021514002319716825*Jeremy SpillaneHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 17 1Forest White
119259750291514002317506425*Toby WilliamsHarbord Tigers2019/2020Under 12 Division 17 1Peninsula Pacers
1202514389461514002334543625*Rory EdgertonHarbord Scorchers2019/2020Under 11 Division 14 1Forest Green
1212514890821514002331692025*Cameron GunasekaraHarbord Bashers2019/2020Under 10 Division 25 1Harbord Hitters
1222517960441514002333824325*Archie BuckleyHarbord Thunder2019/2020Under 11 Division 26 1Seaforth Screamers
1232516086121514002334541625*Cooper DixonHarbord Scorchers2019/2020Under 11 Division 12 1Wakehurst Green
124259782311514002319715025*Luke MacfarlaneHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 14 1Collaroy Plateau Power
1252517602751514002317521625*Archie BakerHarbord Grasshoppers2019/2020Under 12 Division 29 1Peninsula Heat
126259771021514002319718625Jeremy SpillaneHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 110 1Seaforth Sixers
1272517639111514002317517925*JACK DOBBSHarbord Jaguars2019/2020Under 12 Division 24 1Beacon Hill Bulldogs
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 25 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.